OTTER STREET/BATTLE ON BAGO SUMMER LIVE RELEASE WALLEYE TOURNAMENT

TOURNAMENT RULES

P.O. Box 0271 Oshkosh, WI 54903-0271

__________________________
Download Application HERE
__________________________

For more information contact Jim Erdman 920.379.9052 or Glenn Curran 920.410.0313

June 17th – 18th, 2017

1.    Entry fee of $400 must accompany application. LIMITED TO THE FIRST 325 TEAMS REGISTERED.
2.    Entrants must be 18 years of age or older and possess a valid Wisconsin fishing license unless fishing with a parent or legal guardian. 
All Wisconsin fishing and boating rules/regulations apply.
3.    All applications will be accepted on a first come basis. ALL APPLICATIONS MUST INCLUDE A STAMPED, SELF 
ADDRESSED ENVELOPE. ALSO ENCLOSE AN ADDRESS LABEL FOR EACH CONTESTANT FOR CORRECT 
SPELLING. 

4.    All contestants must register between 2:00 P.M. and 6:00 P.M. on Friday, June 17th, 2016, at Menominee Park Tournament 
headquarters. Information meeting at 6:30 P.M. one team member must attend.
5.    Each team must supply a minimum of a 14’ motorized boat. It must be seaworthy and comply with Wisconsin state law.
6.    No alcoholic beverages will be allowed in the contestant’s boat or in any tournament official boat during the tournament fishing hours.
7.    At no time during the fishing day may a contestant leave his/her boat unless he/she returns to tournament headquarters and permission 
is obtained from a tournament official.
8.    All contestants must leave and return to Miller’s Bay boat landing. Boats will be subject to inspection prior to the fishing day. Boat 
check –in will be between 4:00 and 6:00 A.M.
9.    Boundaries are the shores of Lake Winnebago and the Upper Lake Systems including Lake Butte des Morts, Lake Winneconne, Lake 
Poygan, Fox River bridge at Omro and Wolf River bridge at Freemont up to the first dam in Neenah and Menasha. All shoreline 
channels are out of bounds. Any boat outside of the boundaries will be disqualified.
10.    All contestants must be off the water by 2:00 P.M. on the day before the tournament, Friday, June 17th. Fishing is allowed only during 
the tournament hours thereafter,
11.    Earliest departure time will be 5:30 A.M. All boats must be checked in by 3:30 P.M. There will be an official timekeeper. There will 
be a four-flight start. Explanation of the start will be explained at the contestant’s meeting.
12.    No contestant may anchor closer than 50’ to another contestant’s boat or come within 20’ when trolling or drifting.
13.    Only Walleyes will be weighed. Possession limit is 6 fish per boat. Your biggest 5 walleyes will be weighed. (You choose.) Saugers 
will not be a legal fish in the Otter Street/Battle On Bago tournament.
14.    All walleyes must be 15 inches in length or longer and weighed at tournament headquarters. ANY UNDERSIZED FISH 
BROUGHT IN WILL RESULT IN LOSING THE LARGEST FISH OF THAT DAY’S CATCH. 

15.    All prizes will be awarded by total team weight. A 1/10th pound bonus will be awarded for each fish deemed releasable by a live release judge. The release site will be declared off limits. In the event of ties, final placing will be determined by the largest weight on the second day.
16.    Prizes will be awarded on Sunday, June 18st at the conclusion of the tournament.
17.    a.) Any contestant may protest another contestant. 
b.) Protest must be made in writing to tournament officials by 4:00 P.M. on the day of the tournament. Protest fee is $100.00. Protest fee will be returned if upheld.
 c.) ALL DECISIONS OF TOURNAMENT OFFICIALS ARE FINAL. 

18.    No refunds after April 1st, 2017. At least one member of the original team must fish the tournament. No partner changes after start of tournament, in case of sickness or injury, contestant who fishes alone may catch 3 walleyes and weigh 3 fish. 

19.    ALL CONTESTANTS ARE REQUIRED TO SIGN A WAIVER AND SUMBIT TO A POLYGRAPH TEST AT A LOCATION OF OUR CHOICE, IF REQUESTED. At least one contestant of a team must pass a polygraph test before receiving a prize.
20.    If verification is not received within 21 days of mailing your entry back, contact the Otter Street Fishing Club.
21.    It is the intention of the Otter Street Fishing Club/Battle On Bago to provide an honest sportsmanlike tournament. “Spirit of the 
Rule” will prevail in all judgment cases. PLEASE READ THE WAIVER YOU SIGNED AGAIN. 

22.    Any team failing to inform tournament officials of departure prior to the end of the tournament will be disqualified from future 
tournaments.
23.    REFUSAL TO WEAR TOURNAMENT SHIRTS AND HATS AT SUNDAY’S AWARDS CEREMONIES IS A RULE 
VIOLATION. CHECKS MAY BE WITH HELD. 

24.    The Otter Street/Battle On Bago fishing tournament committee reserves the right to refuse entry to any individuals who have been barred from other tournaments for rules violations.
25.    ANY APPLICATION RECEIVED WITH CHECK OF INSUFFICENT FUNDS WILL BE RETURNED AND THAT APPLICATION WILL BE DISQUALIFIED. 

26.    Its the responsibility of all contestants to read and understand the tournament rules.

2016 Prizes

$105,000 Cash & Prizes Walleye Tournament

2016 Otter Street / Battle On Bago Summer Walleye Tournament

Team Rosters

Team Number Partners
1 Paul Bednarek (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Doug Zerbe (Oshkosh, WI)
2 Ted Karow (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Kerry Lautenschlager (Oshkosh, WI)
3 Robert Doctor (Menasha, WI)  &  Paul Williams (Oshkosh, WI)
4 Charles Moreman (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Josh Moreman (Oshkosh, WI)
5 Jim Streblow (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Billy Liebhauser (Oshkosh, WI)
6 Kevin Arne (Oakfield, WI)  &  Drake F. Arne (Oakfiled, WI)
7 Jon Kind (Van Dyne, WI)  &  Daniel Barfield (Fond Du Lac, WI)
8 Jerry Klein (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Ben Klein (Oshkosh, WI)
9 Wayne Gregor (Rosendale, WI)  &  Dale Boeck (Oshkosh, WI)
10 Steve Goebel-Jr. (St. Cloud, WI)  &  Jason Goebel (St. Cloud, WI)
11 Dave Harding (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Bob Ahner (Fond Du Lac, WI)
12 Peter Vander Maazen (Appleton, WI)  &  Michael Buser (Neenah, WI)
13 Jim Swinkles (Freedom, WI)  &  Cody Swinkels (Freedom, WI)
14 Eric Muench (Kaukauna, WI)  &  Bill Lodi (West Bend, WI)
15 Brian Crawford (Neenah, WI)  &  Dan Velie (Greenville, WI)
16 Jonathan Helz (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Brian Perzentka (Oshkosh, WI)
17 Dave Supple (Van Dyne, WI)  &  Steve Supple (Fond Du Lac, WI)
18 Mike Nett (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Louis Nett (Fond Du Lac, WI)
19 Eric Olson (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Larry W Olson (Oshkosh, WI)
20 Mike Meetz (Menasha, WI)  &  Bill Meetz (Brillion, WI)
21 Russ Ory (Fremont, WI)  &  Marcel Cardinal (Fremont, WI)
22 Brian Kluz (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Chris Langenfeld (Pickett, WI)
23 Craig Arndt (Waupun, WI)  &  Nick Arndt (Waupun, WI)
24 Rick Kielmann (Waupun, WI)  &  Kyle Harmsen (Oakfield, WI)
25 Greg Strehlow (Plymouth, WI)  &  Tony Barber (Plymouth, WI)
26 Bill Schaff (Combine Locks, WI)  &  Tony Burhans (Appleton, WI)
27 David Dewitz (Waupun, WI)  &  Mark Peebles (Fond Du Lac, WI)
28 Jake Margelotsly (Mayville, WI)  &  Brennen Bertel (Mayville, WI)
29 Brian Jacklin (Campbellsport, WI)  &  Jake Rands (Kewaskum, WI)
30 Travis Teichmiller (North Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Tim Teichmiller (North Fond Du Lac, WI)
31 Jon Noble (Fonddulac, WI)  &  Karen Noble (Fond Du Lac, WI)
32 Rick Lemmens (Neenah, WI)  &  Dan Bastian (Winneconne, WI)
33 Steve Del Marcelle (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Dave Peterson (Waupun, WI)
34 Jeff Jessogne (New London, WI)  &  Pete Hibbard (Neenah, WI)
35 Tom Nelson (Neenah, WI)  &  Travis Nelson (Neenah, WI)
36 Scott Barkholtz (Neenah, WI)  &  Scott Barkholtz-Jr (Neenah, WI)
37 Jeff Sass (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Ralph Janzer-Jr (Campbellsport, WI)
38 Ron Riston (Oconto Falls, WI)  &  James Bleuer (Oshkosh, WI)
39 Bill Ball (Menasha, WI)  &  Nate Ball (Waupun, WI)
40 Steven Schrage (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Robert J Kossell II (Oshkosh, WI)
41 Wayne R Hoelzel (Menasha, WI)  &  Brian Hoelzel (Waupaca, WI)
42 Clayton Leroy (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Jim Leroy (Oshkosh, WI)
43 Bobby Burns (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Lori Burns (Oshkosh, WI)
44 Jon Boedeker (Campbellsport, WI)  &  Brad Vetter (Campbellsport, WI)
45 Mike Bonow (Milwaukee, WI)  &  Ken Seeley (Oshkosh, WI)
46 Albert Bohn (Kewaskum, WI)  &  Steven Bohn (Kewaskum, WI)
47 Dave Van Oss (Appleton, WI)  &  Eugene Van Oss (Elkhart Lake, WI)
48 Joe Robl (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Greg Golliher (Oshkosh, WI)
49 Chad Feucht (Chilton, WI)  &  Bert Feucht (Lena, WI)
50 Rick Skruch (Whiting, KS)  &  Eric Akstulewicz (Menasha, WI)
51 Tim Theder (Watertown, WI)  &  Tyler Theder (Stamford, CT)
52 Stephen Pocian (Rubicon, WI)  &  Brad Fahrenkrug (Rubicon, WI)
53 Tom Beesley (North Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Bob Schommer (Eden, WI)
54 Michael A Schneider (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Rich Ninneman-Jr (Ripon, WI)
55 Andy Barthels (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Jason Reinke (Oshkosh, WI)
56 Richard Kreutzer (West Bend, WI)  &  Brant Breuer (New Holstein, WI)
57 Matt Kissinger (Cascade, WI)  &  Bruce Donner (Oshkosh, WI)
58 Mathew Stobbe (Berlin, WI)  &  Kurt Stobbe (Berlin, WI)
59 Jeff Wolfinser (Kaukauna, WI)  &  Bob Schabo (Neenah, WI)
60 Jerry Van Grinsven (Kimberly, WI)  &  Mike Van Grinsven (Kimberly, WI)
61 Tom Slater (Eden, WI)  &  Carey Slater (Fond Du Lac, WI)
62 Jason Simpson (Kaukauna, WI)  &  Derek Simpson (Kaukauna, WI)
63 Larry Rising (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Randy Willis (Fond Du Lac, WI)
64 Kelly Dallmann (Hilbert, WI)  &  Tim Roehrig (Chilton, WI)
65 Mark O`Brien (Appleton, WI)  &  Michael O`Brien (Oshkosh, WI)
66 Kyle Pucker (Rosendale, WI)  &  Riley Whitney (Juda, WI)
67 Clifford Johnson (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Steve Johnson (Van Dyne, WI)
68 Matt Reinke (Winneconne, WI)  &  Joe Jurgenson (Oshkosh, WI)
69 Dave Schutt (Pickett, WI)  &  Rob Teske (Oshkosh, WI)
70 Mike Goebel (Chilton, WI)  &  Jason L Goebel (Oshkosh, WI)
71 Dale Howard (Larsen, WI)  &  John Geiger (Neenah, WI)
72 Matt Starr (Larsen, WI)  &  Derek Hannemen (Larsen, WI)
73 Bill Morgan (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Brian Anderson (Fond Du Lac, WI)
74 Dave Schmitz (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Dan Schmitz (Fond Du Lac, WI)
75 Mark Dunn (Neenah, WI)  &  Jayme Prey (Neenah, WI)
76 Blaine Hornes (Neenah, WI)  &  Blaine E Hornes I I (Oshkosh, WI)
77 Tom Kamp (Fox Lake, WI)  &  Jeff Derksen (Waupun, WI)
78 Todd Barkowski (Winneconne, WI)  &  Brian Graff (Omro, WI)
79 Rick Schuster (Omro, WI)  &  Joe Schuster (Omro, WI)
80 Brian Christenson (Slinger, WI)  &  Don John (Oshkosh, WI)
81 Frank Chmielewski (Hartford, WI)  &  Dan Huegli (Hartland, WI)
82 Rick Rode (Hartford, WI)  &  Tom Pocian (Kewaskum, WI)
83 Pauly Paul (New Holstein, WI)  &  Cheryl Paul (New Holstein, WI)
84 Gordy Rose (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Carl Rose (Fond Du Lac, WI)
85 Dan Liebergen (Freedom, WI)  &  Otto Coenen (Seymor, WI)
86 Craig Bohn (Rosendale, WI)  &  Casey Bohn (Fond Du Lac, WI)
87 Jason Muche (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Tim Feucht (Capbellsport, WI)
88 Brian Horejs (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Dave Kiesow (Oshkosh, WI)
89 Dennis Janikowski (Neenah, WI)  &  Edward L Coznraad (Appleton, WI)
90 Tom Bauer (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Brian Gasper (Oshkosh, WI)
91 Mike Schwarz (Elkhart Lake, WI)  &  Alex Wilkens (Valders, WI)
92 Shaun Buechel (Chilton, WI)  &  Pat Schuelke (Brownsville, WI)
93 Steve Kisting (Westbend, WI)  &  Ken Funk (Elkhart Lake, WI)
94 Corey Dallmann (Depere, WI)  &  Kasey Dallmann (Chilton, WI)
95 Andy Kroll (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Mike Koeller (Oshkosh, WI)
96 Kyle Dewitz (North Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Rodney Dewitz (Oakfield, WI)
97 Mike Popp (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Brandon Popp (Fond Du Lac, WI)
98 Travis J Puls (Mayville, WI)  &  Rich Puls (Mayville, WI)
99 Wyn Steckbauer (Omro, WI)  &  Steve Hungerford (Oakfield, WI)
100 Michael Janikowski (Brillion, WI)  &  Andy Janikowski (Duluth, WI)
101 Joe Knuth (Denmark, WI)  &  Mark Horel (Oshkosh, WI)
102 Rick Kerr (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Jason Kerr (Oshkosh, WI)
103 Jim Klein (Oneida, WI)  &  Jake Slahery (Oshkosh, WI)
104 Buck Rodgers (Larsen, WI)  &  Andy J Meyer (Neenah, WI)
105 Tony Gishkowsky (Oshkosh, WI)  &  James Gishkowsky (Oshkosh, WI)
106 Alan Mc Arthur (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Nathan Mc Arther (Fond Du Lac, WI)
107 Mitch Weed (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Jeff Caves (Shawano, WI)
108 Dan Price (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Jim Price (Fond Du Lac, WI)
109 Jon Hughes (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Rich Lamb (North Fond Du Lac, WI)
110 Bill Weber (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Bill Thern (Fond Du Lac, WI)
111 Ronald Goldapske (Van Dyne, WI)  &  Dave Knueppel (Fond Du Lac, WI)
112 Miles Mertens (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Jeff Brauer (Larsen, WI)
113 Jon Janiak (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Brian Smits (Brandon, WI)
114 Shane Knueppel (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Scott Skupas (Fond Du Lac, WI)
115 Tom Walters (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Amanda Walters (Milwaukee, WI)
116 Bob Pankow (Theresa, WI)  &  Mike Dewitz (Lomira, WI)
117 Cody Maeder (Eden, WI)  &  Wes Munson (Fond Du Lac, WI)
118 Jeremy Block (Waupun, WI)  &  Tim Boeher (Markesan, WI)
119 Ken Hibbard (Neenah, WI)  &  Logan Hibbard (New Auburn, WI)
120 Brian Pluim (Brandon, WI)  &  Harlan Pluim (Coloma, WI)
121 Rick Patt (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Brian Arneson (Ripon, WI)
122 James O`Brien (Waukesha, WI)  &  Chris O`Brien (Delafield, WI)
123 Jeff Miller (Watertown, WI)  &  Kalee Miller (Watertown, WI)
124 James Bauer (Appleton, WI)  &  Erik Nelson (Hudson, WI)
125 Chad Pierret (Neenah, WI)  &  Tim Meyers (Appleton, WI)
126 Robert Mooney (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Chad Bohn (Fond du Lac, WI)
127 Leroy Schroeder (Larsen, WI)  &  Jeff Roberts (New London, WI)
128 Art Dumke (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Lance Sweeting (Oshkosh, WI)
129 Jason Miller (Winneconne, WI)  &  Matt Johannes (Pine River, WI)
130 Tim Lynch (Eldorado, WI)  &  Scott Gray (St Cloud, MN)
131 Jordan Peebles (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Jesse Knueppel (Fond Du Lac, WI)
132 Jeff Seelow (Larsen, WI)  &  Scott Robinson (Fremont, WI)
133 Ryan Standke (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Bill Standke (Redgranite, WI)
134 Ben Schmoldt (Kewaskum, WI)  &  Ronald Schmoldt (West Bend, WI)
135 Chad Bauman (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Al Jolin (Oshkosh, WI)
136 John Buttke (Omro, WI)  &  Jason Robinson (Oshkosh, WI)
137 Chris Voss (Mayville, WI)  &  Arron Schultz (Mayville, WI)
138 Cory Henke (Rosendale, WI)  &  Cory Bledsoe (North Fond Du Lac, WI)
139 Jason Sweeting (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Scott Schmiedel (Oshkosh, WI)
140 Steve Reister (Kaukauna, WI)  &  David Bowera (Freedom, WI)
141 Matt Jacobson (Fremont, WI)  &  Jim Hughes (Oshkosh, WI)
142 Mark Huettl (Hortonville, WI)  &  Jason Kluess (Shiocton, WI)
143 Vern Pershing (Van Dyne, WI)  &  Josh Pershing (Oshkosh, WI)
144 Tim Smith (Mt Calvary, WI)  &  John P. Peebles (Oshkosh, WI)
145 Dave Ehlke (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Duane Haedt (Berlin, WI)
146 Mark Bauman (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Randy Kosmer (Oshkosh, WI)
147 Mike Borkowski (Winneconne, WI)  &  Anthony Borkowski (Iron Mountain, MI)
148 Hugh Mcaloon (Iola, WI)  &  Dustin Mcaloon (Iola, WI)
149 Eric Davies (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Eric Palmquist (Oshkosh, WI)
150 Aaron Malchow (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Robert Malchow (Omro, WI)
151 Matt Propson (Stockbridge, WI)  &  Luke Propson (Hilbert, WI)
152 Clint Keuler (Fox Lake, WI)  &  Timothy J. Freismuth (Green Lake, WI)
153 John Hettwer (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Jon Christenson (Reeseville, WI)
154 James Keller (Butte Des Morts, WI)  &  Travis Dittmann (Fremont, WI)
155 Ben Smit (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Nathan Reitz (Rosendale, WI)
156 John Leroy (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Mike Matzke (Green Bay, WI)
157 Dale Frank (Neenah, WI)  &  Ginny Frank (Neenah, WI)
158 Scott Dufrane (New London, WI)  &  Jessie Dufrane (New London, WI)
159 Scott Guell (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Robert Woods (Fond Du Lac, WI)
160 Jeffrey Schaub (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Dan Schaub (North Fond Du Lac, WI)
161 Bill Winchester (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Tim Winchester (Omro, WI)
162 Steve Olson (Van Dyne, WI)  &  John Rasmussen (Oshkosh, WI)
163 Bret Johnson (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Jake Eigenbrodt (Fond du lac, WI)
164 Steven Wiskow (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Chad Wiskow (Neenah, WI)
165 Alex Koopman (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Matt Stindt (Oshkosh, WI)
166 Leon Foth (Fremont, WI)  &  Mike Hinz (Butte Des Morts, WI)
167 Peter Brandsma (Beaver Dam, WI)  &  Tanner Brandsma (Huber Heights, OH)
168 Jay Totten (West Bend, WI)  &  Eric Bartel (Slinger, WI)
169 Jerry Zimmerman (Appleton, WI)  &  Matt Prey (Neenah, WI)
170 Ken Van Oss (Chilton, WI)  &  Dan Van Oss (Appleton, WI)
171 Tj Becher (Appleton, WI)  &  Jeremy Hogen (Neenah, WI)
172 Pat Schommer (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Mark Schommer (Fond Du Lac, WI)
173 Randy Harwood (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Brad Skupas (Wautoma, WI)
174 Bud LeFever (Menasha, WI)  &  Tom Eisch (Appleton, WI)
175 Paul Johnson (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Blake Johnson (Oshkosh, WI)
176 Steve Renderman (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Jerry Renderman (West Bend, WI)
177 Scott Miller (Van Dyne, WI)  &  Andy Miller (North Fond Du Lac, WI)
178 Ron Triatik (Van Dyne, WI)  &  Steve Oestrich (Fond Du Lac, WI)
179 Lucas Kohlmeyer (Watertown, WI)  &  Dennis Kohlmeyer (Dane, WI)
180 Jason Kiesow (Reedsville, WI)  &  Ryan Erickson (Two Rivers, WI)
181 Stephen F Goebel-Sr (Molone, WI)  &  Scott Neizel (Malone, WI)
182 Jon Pautz (Heenville, WI)  &  Josh Pautz (Helenville, WI)
183 Brad Debroux (Neenah, WI)  &  Jacob Debroux (Neenah, WI)
184 Jay Barfield (Van Dyne, WI)  &  Tom Patt (Van Dyne, WI)
185 Rick Cavanaugh (Oshkosh, WI)  &  James D Cavanaugh (Mc Henry, IL)
186 Jeremy Hurst (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Robert Vroman (Oshkosh, WI)
187 Chris Lannbrecht (Brillion, WI)  &  Matt Rusch (Greenleaf, WI)
188 Greg Shepro (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Mike Barker (Fond Du Lac, WI)
189 Matt Schmitz (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  David Radtke (Fond Du Lac, WI)
190 Trevor Holzhueter (Lowell, WI)  &  Nathan Mansueto (Mayville, WI)
191 Josh Hungerford (Oakfield, WI)  &  Geoffrey Heider (Fond Du Lac, WI)
192 Jeff Erickson (Menasha, WI)  &  Dick Stoychaft (Green Bay, WI)
193 Jason Genord (Montello, WI)  &  William Karnel (Montello, WI)
194 Kieran Weed (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Jordan Weed (Eldorado, WI)
195 Shawn Kahut (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Brett Walser (St Cloud, WI)
196 Mike Werner (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Adyson Werner (Oshkosh, WI)
197 Todd Mueller (Appleton, WI)  &  Dennis Doro (Neenah, WI)
198 Mike Lamprecht (Wrightstown, WI)  &  Cory Tilleman (Fond Du Lac, WI)
199 Gary Will (Watertown, WI)  &  Hunter Will (Watertown, WI)
200 Joe Weber (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Marc Weber (Oshkosh, WI)
201 Kenneth Monroe (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Kenneth Monroe-Jr (Oshkosh, WI)
202 Steven Burns (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Rick Burns (Eden, WI)
203 Kurt Rose (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Craig Rose (Fond Du Lac, WI)
204 Scott Maas (West Bend, WI)  &  Stevie Tuefel (West Bend, WI)
205 Mike Heroux (Neenah, WI)  &  Jeff Paulson (Oshkosh, WI)
206 Hans R Schneeberger (Oregon, WI)  &  Phil Smith (Middleton, WI)
207 David Palecek (Green Bay, WI)  &  Nick Palacek (Green Bay, WI)
208 Joesph Ecker (Chilton, WI)  &  Casey Schneider (Chilton, WI)
209 Randy Peterson (Omro, WI)  &  Mike Burkhardt (Fond Du Lac, WI)
210 David Schmidt (Omro, WI)  &  Michael Schmidt (Omro, WI)
211 Gary A White (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Eric White (Waupun, WI)
212 Josh Stuebs (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Jordan Kurkowski (Fond Du Lac, WI)
213 Tim Knoespel (Brillion, WI)  &  Dylan Knoespel (Brillion, WI)
214 David Sonnenberg (North Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Tyler Jackson (Fond Du Lac, WI)
215 Pam Giese (Oakfield, WI)  &  Bill Tabbert (Eldorado, WI)
216 Pat Kulbe (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Brad Halbach (Hilbert, WI)
217 Kevin Blanck (Malone, WI)  &  Ron Schneider (Chilton, WI)
218 Andy Neubauer (Neenah, WI)  &  David E Manecke (Neenah, WI)
219 Gary Henschel (Neenah, WI)  &  Eric Gilgenbach (Winneconne, WI)
220 Fredrik M Knapp (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Mark A Knapp (Bear Creek, WI)
221 Joel Warner (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Steve Weston (Fond Du Lac, WI)
222 Jake Tourville (Larsen, WI)  &  Hunter Seelow (Larsen, WI)
223 Cody Severinsen (Germantown, WI)  &  Isaac Lakich (Richfield, WI)
224 Lee Hansen (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Andrew Schmidt (Fond Du Lac, WI)
225 Gary Hettenhaus (Fond du Lac, WI)  &  Tom Scheuers (Fond Du Lac, WI)
226 Nick Juedes (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Jesse Steiner (Oshkosh, WI)
227 Jesse Reuter (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Pat Metke (Ripon, WI)
228 Tim Pattermann (Waunakee, WI)  &  Nick Hernke (Hortonville, WI)
229 Richard Scheffler (Chilton, WI)  &  Jonathan Scheffler (Menasha, WI)
230 Ken Groeschel (Malone, WI)  &  Kathy Groeschel (Malone, WI)
231 Tom Van Beek (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Joe Radcliffe (Mayville, WI)
232 Bob Willey (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Jeff Walters (Oakfield, WI)
233 Mike Parker (Chilton, WI)  &  Tara Porter (Chilton, WI)
234 Kyle Pawelkiewicz (Oshkosh, WI)  &  David Pawelkiewicz (Oshkosh, WI)
235 Doug Hoster (Seneca, FL)  &  Ryan Vecchia (Ladd, IL)
236 Mike Kasper (Neenah, WI)  &  A.J. Schmidt (Fremont, WI)
237 Dave Stadler (Omro, WI)  &  Jason Rogge (Omro, WI)
238 Roger Marx (Butte Des Morts, WI)  &  Kent Herbert (Winneconne, WI)
239 Alex Micolichek (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Pete Micolichek (Fond Du Lac, WI)
240 Chris Sipple (Appleton, WI)  &  Dave Doege (Brillion, WI)
241 Ross Hosking (Ingleside, IL)  &  Dan O`Neil (Oshkosh, WI)
242 Mark Meunier (Pulaski, WI)  &  Travis Perzentka (Neenah, WI)
243 Brad Heimann (Appleton, WI)  &  Glenn Neumann (Fond Du Lac, WI)
244 Tom Kolbe (Chilton, WI)  &  Matt Dorow (Fond Du Lac, WI)
245 Jeffery Biech (Waupun, WI)  &  Justin Paulson (Fond du lac, WI)
246 Rick Schultz (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Jeff Guetzke (Waupaca, WI)
247 Doug Kreger (Hartford, WI)  &  Marley Kreger (Hartford, WI)
248 Dave Schulze (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Rick Tenorio (Pickett, WI)
249 Scott Schaff (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Max Kleman (Fond Du Lac, WI)
250 Dan Vukovich (Greenfield, WI)  &  Casey Nawak (Hartford, WI)
251 Harry Reinhold (Malone, WI)  &  David Geboy (Malone, WI)
252 Brian Stieka (Sherwood, WI)  &  Aric Grenzer (Hilbert, WI)
253 Mike Fuller (Green Bay, WI)  &  Wes Fredrick (Neenah, WI)
254 Robert Nowak (Theresa, WI)  &  Jeff Levenhagen (Fond du Lac, WI)
255 Chad Nimke (Omro, WI)  &  Jim Kurtz (Omro, WI)
256 Scott Venne (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Nick Venne (Fond Du Lac, WI)
257 Kevin Malnory (Omro, WI)  &  Erik Malnory (Omro, WI)
258 Steve Bodinger (Chilton, WI)  &  Randy Bodinger (Chilton, WI)
259 Ed McCoy-III (Milwaukee, WI)  &  Paul Nier (Waukesha, WI)
260 Steve Guelig (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Jason Guelig (Fond Du Lac, WI)
261 Caleb VanSomeren (Oakfield, WI)  &  Craig Hable (Oshkosh, WI)
262 Greg Wood (New London, WI)  &  Steve Wagner (Winneconne, WI)
263 Mike Roloff (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Dan Roloff (Fond Du Lac, WI)
264 Kurt Grable (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Cory Lux (Oshkosh, WI)
265 Joe Meissner (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Ron Felker (Oshkosh, WI)
266 Josh Wege (Pickett, WI)  &  Drew Bartel (Oshkosh, WI)
267 Ralph Bancroft (West Bend, WI)  &  Justin Bancroft (West Bend, WI)
268 Kyle Schmitz (New Holstein, WI)  &  Wayne Puetz (Chilton, WI)
269 Corey Nitz (Rosendale, WI)  &  Jamie Morgan (Eldorado, WI)
270 T.J. Owen (Larsen, WI)  &  Loren Owen (Larsen, WI)
271 Kevin Pawlacyk (Larsen, WI)  &  Steve Lenz (Weyauwega, WI)
272 Mike Voss (Larsen, WI)  &  Rod Busching (Winneconne, WI)
273 Ryan Schroeder (Oshkosh, WI)  &  John Schroeder (Oshkosh, WI)
274 Kevin Day (Waupun, WI)  &  Jerold Krueger (Markesan, WI)
275 Ben Van Schyndel (Kimberly, WI)  &  Don Van Schyndel (Kaukauna, WI)
276 Matt Miller (Berlin, WI)  &  Kevin Johansen (Appleton, WI)
277 Bill Gerrits (Kaukauna, WI)  &  Scott Zwiers (Freedom, WI)
278 Chris Spiering (Depere, WI)  &  Ryan Deeg (Menasha, WI)
279 Craig Locy (Greenville, WI)  &  Kyle Martell (Menasha, WI)
280 Luke Leanna (Fitchburg, WI)  &  Chris Pickhardt (Fond Du Lac, WI)
281 David Cummings (Deerfield, WI)  &  Jeff Turk (Mount Horeb, WI)
282 Paul Mittelstaedt (Ripon, WI)  &  Trevor Daniels (Oshkosh, WI)
283 Stu Wells (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Jarrod Meinen (Oshkosh, WI)
284 Ryan Mereness (Appleton, WI)  &  Tanner Goland (Appleton, WI)
285 Tyler Wegner (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Adam Bose (Oshkosh, WI)
286 Brett Leitl (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Bill Van Ornum (Oshkosh, WI)
287 Jeremy Bock (Hartford, WI)  &  Mark Bartels (Lake Mills, WI)
288 Scott Giese (Cecil, WI)  &  Brian King (Fond Du Lac, WI)
289 Justin Heider (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Brad Heider (Greenville, WI)
290 Pat Long (Kaukauna, WI)  &  Tim Willmer (Kaukauna, WI)
291 Kyle Petrie (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Kevin Schaefer (Mt Calvary, WI)
292 Vince Burri (Plymouth, WI)  &  Israel Burri (Oshkosh, WI)
293 Travis Sewall (Appleton, WI)  &  Michael Elrish (Kimberly, WI)
294 Jeremy Stuck (Neenah, WI)  &  Darnell Surprise (Weyauwega, WI)
295 Aaron Masters (Omro, WI)  &  Brian Loker (Omro, WI)
296 Dan Solberg (Brillion, WI)  &  Cody Solberg (Brillion, WI)
297 Tim Sharp (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Chris Miles (Fond Du Lac, WI)
298 John Mc Ardle (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Casey Mc Ardle (Fond Du Lac, WI)
299 Brandon Gersmehz (Kimberly, WI)  &  Matthew Marg (Menasha, WI)
300 Tyler Nechodom (Little Chute, WI)  &  Nick Brice (Denmark, WI)
301 Zach Goddard (Menasha, WI)  &  Samantha Goddard (Menasha, WI)
302 Mike Kamp (Fox Lake, WI)  &  Annaka Hayes (Fox Lake, WI)
303 Chad Weber (Menasha, WI)  &  Tom Kolb (Kaukauna, WI)
304 Robert A Vandebrink (Tripoli, WI)  &  Jon Vandebrink (Markesan, WI)
305 Corey Hanson (Little Chute, WI)  &  Luke Hanson (Little Chute, WI)
306 Jeremlah Wallendal (Waupun, WI)  &  Jerry Wallendal (Waupun, WI)
307 Barry Wohlt (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Tony Wohlt (New London, WI)
308 Donald Wiesner (Van Dyne, WI)  &  Jason Wiesner (Mishicot, WI)
309 Matt Westergard (Omro, WI)  &  Bryon Litton (Omro, WI)
310 Andy Woods (Winneconne, WI)  &  Jay Stelmach (Winneconne, WI)
311 Jay Stephan (Menasha, WI)  &  Ryan Groebner (Plainview, MN)
312 Jim Kissinger (Markesan, WI)  &  Travis Kuepper (Appleton, WI)
313 Tammy Richter (Malone, WI)  &  Nancy Schneider (Malone, WI)
314 Jim Vogds (Fond Du Lac, WI)  &  Gary Sabel (Fond Du Lac, WI)
315 Ernie Anderson (Oshkosh, WI)  &  Parker Anderson (Oshkosh, WI)
316 Jared Spaulding (Shiocton, WI)  &  Jesse Reiland (Shiocton, WI)
317 Brian Holzmann (Fond du lac, WI)  &  Jeremy Scheider (St Cloud, WI)
318 Shawn Kargus (Menasha, WI)  &  Randy Graham (Menasha, WI)
319 Ryan Freund (Malone, WI)  &  Jon Gronony (Malone, WI)
320 Jeff Rahmer (Saint Cloud, WI)  &  Mandi Rahmer (Saint Cloud, WI)
321 Corey Meyer (Larsen, WI)  &  Mark Maas (Appleton, WI)
322 Ryan Rupp (Denmark, WI)  &  Joey Rukamp (Denmark, WI)
323 Joe Nolan (Campbellsport, WI)  &  Mike Nolan (Campbellsport, WI)
324 Bruce Schmoldt (West Bend, WI)  &  Jeff Boyd (Beaver Dam, WI)
325 Mike Esselman (West Bend, WI)  &  Steve Wasielewski (Greenfield, WI)